Résultats par équipe

EquipeNb de participantsDistance totale (km)Total pointsPoints par participant
APAV Morlaix173612.836621.5
Les Solos51133.66212.4
Ecoles Martin Luther King242122.041317.2
MLC CYCLES51726.710621.2
Ty Biclou297.173.5
Essences Bois61321.811018.3
Centre Hospitalier des Pays de Morlaix141822.718012.9
Lycée Tristan Corbière3326.33712.3
Gîte Ty Puñs3272.04013.3
Le Télégramme Morlaix3650.05719.0
Mairie de Morlaix296.02211.0
SEW290.0147.0
L'Epicerie des Jeannettes3248.63511.7
École Jules Ferry et Ecole du Gouélou SMDC1100.088.0
DITEP Massé Trévidy1128.01616.0
Kashgar13.011.0
Studio Chambre 2721053.010753.5
Ecole Poan Ben5627.66713.4
Buzuk5564.06012.0
MISSION LOCALE MORLAIX1104.02020.0
Imagerie Médicale Morlaix196.088.0
Morlaix Communauté172044.523513.8
Clinique de la Baie3382.23511.7
Kashgar13.011.0
Collège du Château190.077.0
Ecole jacques-Yves Cousteau, Saint Eutrope, Plougonven3283.54715.7
Éco-Bretons1566.54949.0
Lycée de Suscinio3258.4217.0
prat ar feunteun4160.0389.5
ULAMiR CPIE5517.56312.6
Strollad Piaget151190.115910.6
Ecole Lannelvoëz Plouigneau178.066.0
HOP!170.01010.0
Guidoline et Manivelles (Plouigneau)51856.013126.2
Ar Brug4229.0379.3
Sermeta2714.02713.5
Skol Diwan Montroulez6241.6477.8
MAM Les enfants d'Eole183.01313.0
Imagerie Morlaix Public4378.14611.5
Conseil départemental du Finistère - Pays de Morlaix1316.02121.0
Fondation Massé Trévidy6791.67813.0
Ecoles Albert Larher (Plougonven)171260.31609.4
Ecole du Vélery9863.012814.2
Mairie de Plourin les Morlaix1170.02020.0
Plouézoc’h pour la Planète !2574.95326.5
Sanders Bretagne1555.02323.0
En Vrac a L'ouest111929.111410.4
AUB santé4110.84210.5
Ecole des 4 vents de Lanmeur5866.08917.8
St Théloc1134.01414.0
VéLoké273.094.5
Costy Men Team2400.02412.0
Collège Roz Avel'o (Guerlesquin)2762.04623.0
Les petits cailloux3714.33913.0
les apicycles2574.0189.0
ILDYS Pays de Morlaix81290.012215.3