Résultats par équipe

Equipe
Nb de participants
Distance totale (km)
Total points
Points par participant
APAV Morlaix152958.229219.5
Les Solos1216.01818.0
Ecoles Martin Luther King10858.023223.2
MLC CYCLES2523.83718.5
Ty Biclou4174.0225.5
Essences Bois51429.814629.2
Centre Hospitalier des Pays de Morlaix173147.927115.9
Lycée Tristan Corbière290.831.5
Gîte Ty Puñs101133.729629.6
CERAFEL3122.4134.3
Infirmieres et professions de la sante2295.02010.0
Le Télégramme Morlaix51371.88316.6
Auto Distribution Fichou4930.97518.8
Mairie de Morlaix5358.58717.4
SEW5254.85110.2
L\'Epicerie des Jeannettes5432.98517.0
École Jules Ferry et Ecole du Gouélou SMDC6535.312420.7
DITEP Massé Trévidy61042.69515.8
Kashgar156.01414.0
Studio Chambre 272684.04824.0
Ecole Poan Ben2358.44321.5
Buzuk61170.612520.8
MISSION LOCALE MORLAIX2126.02311.5
Imagerie Médicale Morlaix2136.0168.0
Morlaix Communauté181793.330416.9
Clinique de la Baie4369.44511.3
Vélinéo - Linéotim4344.0369.0
Kashgar2103.52512.5
Collège du Château1184.01818.0
Ecole jacques-Yves Cousteau, Saint Eutrope, Plougonven4320.5389.5
Éco-Bretons2584.88844.0
Lycée de Suscinio1110.099.0
prat ar feunteun3539.05418.0
ULAMiR CPIE6736.18514.2
Strollad Piaget201569.536518.3
Collège Saint Augustin3534.55317.7
Ecole Lannelvoëz Plouigneau1146.01212.0
Roué pépinieres187.099.0
HOP!3239.17123.7
Guidoline et Manivelles (Plouigneau)51354.510320.6
L\'Equipe piscine de la Boissière2252.084.0
Ar Brug2193.03015.0
Sermeta1472.02525.0
Skol Diwan Montroulez81130.413617.0
MAM Les enfants d\'Eole289.54120.5
Imagerie Morlaix Public2255.44522.5
Attitude - tbs285.0157.5